Lista Concurenti


Nr. concurenti inscrisi:120
NumePrenumeCategorieNumar concurs
AvramRazvan3B601
Moldovanu Matei 3B602
AvramAlexandra1F101
MunteanuLuca4B801
MicAlesia 4F701
NicaDenisa Carla4F702
DamacheDaria4F703
Chetan Carla Ioana 2F301
LupsanNora Ioana1F102
Chetan Andrei Razvan 3B603
GrobeiAna4F704
Dolha Kerekes Erin Kata3F501
BotaVlad Matei3B604
UtiuDede4B802
ApahideanPatricia1F103
ALBU David3B605
Jucan Pavel 2B401
Fodor Adam4B803
CosmaStefan3B606
Jucan Maria3F502
Hulea Alexandru2B402
Fodor Andrei3B607
BaraMihai3B608
Jucan Petru 1B201
Fodor Andrea4F705
PRUNEANSONIA MARIA4F706
BaraIris2F302
NedeaRares Andrei4B804
BozgaLarisa Teodors2F303
Popa Antonia Stefania4F707
COMANARON ALEXANDRU1B202
FedoreacMihai Stefan4B805
VULPEROBERT3B609
ValeMatei Alexandru4B806
NEDEA Serban Mihnea1B203
DucaPetra4F708
ValeTudor Stefan2B403
Curtean Eva Maria3F503
SpataruBriseis4F709
DucaMatei2B404
MuresanEmma3F504
TeglasLara Anastasia1F104
DiosanLuca Gabriel3B610
HoreaStefan Gabriel2B405
VARGA RAUL4B807
MuresanElena4F710
CiforAllma-Catalina2F304
VeresZsófia4F711
CurteAndrei Stefan 1B204
VeresKende4B808
BangurPetra Renata3F505
ChioreanCalin1F105
BangurAron Krisztian2B406
HIRLEAIoan4B809
Martin Stefan4B810
Roman FediucZara4F712
HIRLEASofia3F506
CristolteanDragoș Andrei3B611
Calugar Ana3F507
UrianuRaul4B811
ChiraDavid Andrei2B407
CosmaSebastian2B408
CosmaAnastasia1F106
GORCEADAVID1B205
Zorilescu Victor 2B409
Damache Bianca 3F508
Bâlc GABRIEL VALENTIN 1B206
NUTADELINA-ILINCA4F713
BuneaDaria Maria3F509
PinteaRadu-Mihai1B207
BicioiLUCA IOAN2B410
MiscaSofia4F714
Iabloncic Peter David2B411
Tirnavean Robert Darius 3B612
BakosEric2B412
FrincuLuca 3B613
FratilaEmilia 2F305
OLARUMarc2B413
FratilaLaura1F107
SUTEUANDREEA SOFIA3F510
Ioncef Gabriel1B208
Ioncef Antonio1B209
Padurean Andreea Alexandra1F108
muresanandrei3B614
DAN SARA CARINA 3F511
Hunyadi Norbert4B812
Hunyadi Franciska Sara3F512
TiganeteaAnisia3F513
PavelMaia4F715
TiganeteaMiriam2F306
MunteanRaul Mihai3B615
Iepure Adrian Mihai4B813
LunguAntonia 3F514
BaraNatalia3F515
Moldovan Matei-Ionut 2B414
Schmidt Eduard3B616
Schmidt Arthur2B415
Ținteșan Cezar-Olimpiu 3B617
PiciuSofia-Maria3F516
LasitaAna-Sofia4F716
LasitaEma-Maria3F517
IrimieCarina Antonia2F307
BarburFlavius2B416
DitBriana3F518
PODAR HORATIU ALEXANDRU4B814
Bălaș Patrick 1B210
BoraTudor3B618
LutaRareș-Andrei2B417
TivadarIoana-Maria1F109
PantaMihai3B619
BilcIrina2F308
BilcGloria1F110
DanIoan2B418
Nemeș Lucian Ștefan 2B419
COHUȚBogdan Ștefan4B815
RomanPatrick2B420
RomanMara1F111
Stamate Sarah2F309
StamateStefan2B421
Săutean Andrei4B816